LIVE MCX PRICE UPDATED BY AMERICAN COMMODITY

HIGH DEMANDING PROFILE

No of Years Experiences American Commodity Provides Best and Accurate Calls in MCX.

From Our Calls Get Daily Good Profit . And Also Remove All Your Previous Losses With Our Support.

https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=8791284355
CLICK ON WHATS APP ICON

GET FREE TRIAL
WWW.AMERICANCOMMODITY.CO

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD04JUN20214699047273469154715047303-313
GOLDM05MAY20214666046890465714689046960-300
SILVER05MAY20216799868680676606868068958-960
COPPER30APR2021746.00749.65746.00749.65756.75-10.75
NICKEL30APR20211275.101275.101262.701266.001264.90+10.20
ZINC30APR2021237.60237.60236.00236.15239.35-1.75
Spot Gold1769.091777.131766.301776.571776.67-7.58
Spot Silver26.02526.32225.90526.25326.264-0.239
Dollar Index(F)90.99891.11090.87790.87790.892+0.106
Dow Jones(F)33804.533867.533792.033802.533883.0-78.5
Crude Oil(F)62.8763.2862.6763.0962.94-0.07
Natural Gas(F)2.9422.9452.9302.9382.9370.000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *