LIVE MCX PRICE UPDATED BY AMERICAN COMMODITY

HIGH DEMANDING PROFILE

No of Years Experiences American Commodity Provides Best and Accurate Calls in MCX.

From Our Calls Get Daily Good Profit . And Also Remove All Your Previous Losses With Our Support.

https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=8791284355
CLICK ON WHATS APP ICON

GET FREE TRIAL
WWW.AMERICANCOMMODITY.CO

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD04JUN20214689047273468004715047303-413
GOLDM05MAY20214654146890464714689046960-419
SILVER05MAY20216766068680675506868068958-1298
COPPER30APR2021751.35753.05746.00749.65756.75-5.40
NICKEL30APR20211284.901284.901262.701266.001264.90+20.00
ZINC30APR2021238.10238.10236.00236.15239.35-1.25
Spot Gold1766.491777.131763.461776.571776.67-10.18
Spot Silver25.90326.32225.83926.25326.264-0.361
Dollar Index(F)91.03291.11090.87790.87790.892+0.140
Dow Jones(F)33844.033867.533792.033802.533883.0-39.0
Crude Oil(F)63.3363.3662.6763.0962.94+0.39
Natural Gas(F)2.9582.9602.9302.9382.937+0.016

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *