LIVE MCX PRICE UPDATED BY AMERICAN COMMODITY

HIGH DEMANDING PROFILE

No of Years Experiences American Commodity Provides Best and Accurate Calls in MCX.

From Our Calls Get Daily Good Profit . And Also Remove All Your Previous Losses With Our Support.

https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=8791284355
CLICK ON WHATS APP ICON

GET FREE TRIAL
WWW.AMERICANCOMMODITY.CO

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD04JUN20214695047273469154715047303-353
GOLDM05MAY20214660846890465714689046960-352
SILVER05MAY20216776068680676606868068958-1198
COPPER30APR2021746.00749.65746.00749.65756.75-10.75
NICKEL30APR20211266.501267.001262.701266.001264.90+1.60
ZINC30APR2021236.00236.15236.00236.15239.35-3.35
Spot Gold1768.701777.131766.541776.571776.67-7.97
Spot Silver25.96926.32225.91026.25326.264-0.295
Dollar Index(F)91.06291.07590.87790.87790.892+0.170
Dow Jones(F)33850.533856.033792.033802.533883.0-32.5
Crude Oil(F)63.2263.2762.6763.0962.94+0.28
Natural Gas(F)2.9322.9412.9302.9382.937-0.005

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *