04/06/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Info Call/Chat :7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4959648383
Silver7150069964
Crude Oil50634958
Natural Gas224.9219.9
Copper743.1752.2
Nickel1238.11298.7
Zinc237.6233.8

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *