29-JUNE 2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022 ..

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4714646869
Silver6847567806
Crude Oil54775371
Natural Gas270.7265.3
Copper715.6712.1
Nickel1375.81343.6
Zinc238.2235.4

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *