13/10/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Details Call/WhatsApp :7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4740846987
Silver6209561076
Crude Oil6181.16006.9
Natural Gas421.4407.2
Copper743.1726.8
Nickel1487.91457.5
Zinc271.7265.6