21/12/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommodity.com For More Info Call Us :9760916649,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4847648003
Silver6181861015
Crude Oil5227.65068.4
Natural Gas294.5284.3
Copper742.1734.6
Nickel1541.31509.5
Zinc282.1276.2
More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity