21-DEC-2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY WWW.ADVANCETRADING.CO , FOR MORE DETAIL C/W @ 9193068022,7534805735.

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4847648003
Silver6181861015
Crude Oil5227.65068.4
Natural Gas294.5284.3
Copper742.1734.6
Nickel1541.31509.5
Zinc282.1276.2

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=917534805735

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD