08 AUGUST 2022 LME INVENTORY REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides 

Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips,

Best Energy Tips, Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

LME Report: 08 AUGUST 2022

Aluminium -1700
Copper -750
Lead 0
Nickel -372
Zinc +375

CALL NOW – 9068279544

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

Friday Gold Highlights By Pearlcommodity Best Bullion Calls By www.pearlcommdity.com

Friday Special discounts:
Join now & get today’s calls FREE:

Metal/Ng Tips At Rs.12555/-
Bullion/Crude Tips Rs.22555/-
Risk Free Mcx Tips Rs.32555/-

Book Ur Plan Fast & Get Nifty/Bank Nifty Tips FREE : 9760916649 , 7251867710

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is image-7-1024x1024.png

Join Us On WhatsApp & Free Tips
https://chat.whatsapp.com/BneQXq26VhuLqaES9GUBmI
https://chat.whatsapp.com/HP2cV4a2rEZ9ip3L8k76Tz

For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips

Closing BELLS of the Day|TRADE WITH GOAL|TRADE WITH MCXGOAL|CALL/WHATSAPP-9557016700|www.mcxgoal.com

Sensex soars above 56000;Nifty tops 16700;Ultratech rebounds on better than expected Q1 show

JOIN NOW FOR MORE UPDATES:-
FOR MORE UPDATES:-
Visit our Website :-
www.mcxgoal.com
FOR FREE DEMO CALLs
Whatsapp Chat :-
http://wa.me/
Visit our Facebook ID:
https://www.facebook.com/
BE A PART OF TRADING TIPS
Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link :-
https://t.me/Mcxgoal

WE WILL PROVIDE YOU DAILY ALL COMMODITY TIPS BY WWW.DIVINECOMMODITY.CO

Divine Commodity Provide best Divine Diamond tech

tips

Get Free trial of Mcx Bullion tips

ONE DAY FREE TRIAL IN MCX 

Click Now  Click Now  Click Now

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/918439344511
https://wa.me/918868098233

Check Our Previous Performance Open Link Now
https://www.divinecommodity.co/performance.php?id=6&month=74

Know More About Our Company, Visit On This
https://www.divinecommodity.co

JOIN OUR TELEGRAM GROUP
https://t.me/divinecom

TezComm Calling!! For Profitable Tips in Commodity Market, Hurry up Visit now – www.Tezcommodity.co

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals

Tips, Best Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips

Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

TezComm Calling!!

Get Your Capital Returns with 30/70 Sharing Calls

Advance Pay, Not Required

Whatsapp Now: 7906434581

www.TezCommodity.com

30/June/2022 Gold Latest News By Advance Trading , highly advance bullion calls, Bullion premium calls by advancetrading.co

Our company provide Free highly advance bullion calls, Bullion premium calls


FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :-

Join Our Whatsapp Group Click To Link.
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919193068022
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=919068640153

For Website Visit Click To Link.
https://www.advancetrading.co/index.php

Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link.
https://t.me/ADVTRD

28-June-2022 Crude Oil Breaking News, Get Free CRUDE OIL Highly Accuracy Tips By Www.accuratecommodity.com

Get FREE 100% Highly Accuracy CRUDE OIL TIPS.

ONE DAY FREE TRIAL:-

GET FREE BASE METAL TIPS.

GET FREE BULLION TIPS.

Click On Below Link:-
https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

Join Our Whatsapp:-
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Visit Our Twitter I’d
https://twitter.com/AccurateCommod3

Visit Our Facebook I’d
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489

TODAY MCX LIVE UPDATE BY MCX GOAL | COMMODITY TIPS | DAILY INCOME | 9557016700 | www.mcxgoal.com | FACEBOOK | TELEGRAM

ENERGY CALLS FREE DEMO CALLS
BULLION CALLS FREE TRIAL
BASEMETAL CALLS JOIN NOW

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD05AUG202250932.0050964.0050851.0050900.0050968.00-36.00
SILVER05JUL202262294.0062375.0061970.0062120.0062243.00+51.00
CRUDEOIL17JUN20229324.009336.009277.009277.009169.00+155.00
COPPER30JUN2022795.25796.80792.45794.30795.35-0.10
NICKEL30JUN20220.000.000.002336.70-2336.70
LEAD30JUN2022184.85185.15184.35185.00184.850.00
ZINC30JUN2022327.50328.80325.90328.25326.85+0.65
ALUMINIUM30JUN2022234.70235.65234.10234.95235.10-0.40
NATURALGAS27JUN2022725.10728.40722.00726.50723.30+1.80
Spot Gold1849.621853.881845.731851.691852.43-2.81
Spot Silver22.17122.25022.03422.22022.232-0.061
Crude Oil(F)120.06120.22119.31119.84119.41+0.65
EUR/USD1.06901.07081.06781.06981.0699-0.0009
Nifty16480.4516514.3016293.3516469.6016569.55+64.10
Bank Nifty35312.1535449.9034840.3535080.8035310.20

FOR MORE UPDATES:-
Visit our Website :-
www.mcxgoal.com


FOR FREE DEMO CALLs
Whatsapp Chat :-
 http://wa.me/


Visit our Facebook ID:-
https://www.facebook.com/


Contact us for further Details :-
9557016700, 9068401244
Any Query :-
Info@mcxgoal.com


BE A PART OF TRADING TIPS
Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link :-
https://t.me/Mcxgoal

Gold Tips, #Silver Tips, #Crude Oil Tips, #Copper Tips, #Natural Gas, #Zinc Tips, #Nickel Tips, #Lead Tips, #Aluminium Tips, #Mcx Gold Tips, #Mcx Silver Tips, #Mcx Crude Oil Tips, #Mcx Copper Tips, #Mcx Natural Gas, #Mcx Zinc Tips, #Mcx Nickel Tips, #Mcx Lead Tips, #Mcx Aluminium Tips, #Comex Gold Tips, #Comex Silver Tips, #Xau/Usd Tips, #Nifty Tips, #Bank Nifty Tips, #Stock Future Tips, #Stock Option Tips, #Stock Market Tips, #One Day Free Trial Tips, #Free Mcx Trial Tips, #Mcx Free Trading Tips, #Free Commodity Trial, #Free Stock Trial, #Mcx Free Telegram Channel, #Mcx Free Whats App Group, Free Bullion Tips, #Free Bullion Calls, #Free Gold Silver Tips, #Free Basemetal Tips, #Free Energy Tips, Best Gold Tips, #India’s No1 mcx Tips Provider, #Intraday Mcx Tips, #No.1 Stock Tips Provider, #Today Mcx Data, #Economic Data

TODAY’S GOLD NEWS BY MCXGOAL | DAILY COMMODITIES TIPS | FREE TRIAL | 9557016700 | www.mcxgoal.com | FACEBOOK | TELEGRAM

ENERGY CALLS FREE DEMO CALLS
BULLION CALLS FREE TRIAL
BASEMETAL CALLS JOIN NOW

FOR MORE UPDATES:-
Visit our Website :-
www.mcxgoal.com


FOR FREE DEMO CALLs
Whatsapp Chat :-
 http://wa.me/


Visit our Facebook ID:-
https://www.facebook.com/


Contact us for further Details :-
9557016700, 9068401244
Any Query :-
Info@mcxgoal.com


BE A PART OF TRADING TIPS
Join Our Telegram Group Click To Link :-
https://t.me/Mcxgoal

Gold Tips, #Silver Tips, #Crude Oil Tips, #Copper Tips, #Natural Gas, #Zinc Tips, #Nickel Tips, #Lead Tips, #Aluminium Tips, #Mcx Gold Tips, #Mcx Silver Tips, #Mcx Crude Oil Tips, #Mcx Copper Tips, #Mcx Natural Gas, #Mcx Zinc Tips, #Mcx Nickel Tips, #Mcx Lead Tips, #Mcx Aluminium Tips, #Comex Gold Tips, #Comex Silver Tips, #Xau/Usd Tips, #Nifty Tips, #Bank Nifty Tips, #Stock Future Tips, #Stock Option Tips, #Stock Market Tips, #One Day Free Trial Tips, #Free Mcx Trial Tips, #Mcx Free Trading Tips, #Free Commodity Trial, #Free Stock Trial, #Mcx Free Telegram Channel, #Mcx Free Whats App Group, Free Bullion Tips, #Free Bullion Calls, #Free Gold Silver Tips, #Free Basemetal Tips, #Free Energy Tips, Best Gold Tips, #India’s No1 mcx Tips Provider, #Intraday Mcx Tips, #No.1 Stock Tips Provider, #Today Mcx Data, #Economic Data

TUESDAY’S TREMENDOUS PROFIT UPDATE BY MCXTRADEGURU | JOIN MCXTRADGURU NOW! | CALL 8126416899 | http://www.mcxtradeguru.com

BEST COMMODITIES AND TRADING TIPS BY www.mcxtradeguru.com

Get Sure Shot One Free Trial In Mcx Gold Silver, Mcx Crude Oil, Mcx Copper, Mcx Zinc , Mcx Natural Gas, Mcx Nickel

If You Are Interested Call Me Text Me On What’s App : 8126416899

CONTACT US:

  1. CONTACT NO.: 8126416899WHATSAPP: 8126416899WEBSITE: https://www.mcxtradeguru.com/

Visit Our Website:-

Click On Below Link:-https://www.mcxtradeguru.com/

Join our Whatsapp-

http://Wa.me/918126416899