29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LIVE STOCK MARKET NEWS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

29 JULY 2022 TODAY’s RESISTANCE AND SECURITY UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5165250955
Silver5829856939
Crude Oil7795.17636.9
Natural Gas670.4637.4
Copper641.7635.4
Zinc287.3282.4

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP LOSERS UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP LOSERS

CompanyPriceChange%Loss
Shree Cements20,415.45-608.05-2.89
Bharti Airtel666.85-8.05-1.19
UltraTechCement6,471.25-64.10-0.98
Cipla967.45-6.60-0.68
Bajaj Auto3,858.25-25.60-0.66

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LME REPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 LATEST CRUDE OIL NEWS UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

28 JULY 2022 TODAY’s RESISTANCE AND SUPPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold5085650583
Silver5528254406
Crude Oil7906.27739.8
Natural Gas697.2669.4
Copper634.5627.9
Zinc280.5274.9

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

27 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP GAINER REPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP GAINERS

CompanyPriceChange%Gain
Sun Pharma894.0026.353.04
SBI528.2014.002.72
Divis Labs3,786.4599.452.70
Larsen1,796.6545.402.59
Asian Paints3,186.0577.552.49

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

27 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LME REPORT UPDATED BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Today’s LME Report: 27 July 2022

Aluminium -4425
Copper +475
Lead 0
Nickel -1062
Zinc -425

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

26 JULY 2022 TODAY’s TOP GAINERS REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

TOP GAINERS

CompanyPriceChange%Gain
Bajaj Finserv13,313.00693.455.50
JSW Steel597.7512.252.09
Grasim1,514.8516.351.09
Bharti Airtel684.105.700.84
Coal India202.301.400.70

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581

26 JULY 2022 TODAY’s LME REPORT UPDATE BY WWW.TEZCOMMODITY.COM

Tez Commodity Provides Best Bullion Tips, Best Metals Tips, Best
Energy Tips,Best Crude Oil Tips
Get Free Trial Of Gold Silver earning Tips

Today’s LME Report: 26 July 2022

Aluminium -3925
Copper -1150
Lead +100
Nickel -786
Zinc -275

Website:
https://www.tezcommodity.com/

Telegram:
https://t.me/+olq4LZKgs5xiYjc9
https://t.me/+SjGB2soynexmZDJl

Instagram:
https://www.instagram.com/invites/contact/?i=mlww3n4ywa57&utm_content=nuww7ha

Linkedin:
https://www.linkedin.com/in/tez-commodity-921497232

Whatsapp:
https://wa.me/917906434581