ONE DAY FREE TRIAL IN MCX 
Click Now  Click Now  Click Now

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/919627298874
https://wa.me/919045769645

Check Our Previous Performance Open Link Now

https://www.divinecommodity.co/performance.php?id=6&month=74

Know More About Our Company, Visit On This
www.divinecommodity.co

JOIN OUR TELEGRAM GROUP
https://t.me/arjundivine

Have A Look On Gold View By www.pearlcommodity.com Get More Info On WhatsApp :7454938677,9368933001

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity

Get Extreme Sure Shot Mcx Tips | Latest MCX Price by MCXtradingworld.com

Last Updated on : 11:55:49 29-Apr-2021
Symbol Expiry LTP High Low Open Close Change
GOLD 04JUN2021 47068 47299 47041 47245 47093 -25
SILVER 05MAY2021 68476 68729 68396 68562 67786 +690
CRUDEOIL 19MAY2021 4765 4788 4747 4774 4778 -13
COPPER 31MAY2021 767.15 768.30 764.75 765.30 761.60 +5.55
NICKEL 31MAY2021 1307.00 1310.80 1304.50 1308.30 1308.00 -1.00
LEAD 31MAY2021 174.45 174.80 173.35 173.65 173.70 +0.75
ZINC 31MAY2021 236.50 237.25 234.10 234.50 234.65 +1.85
ALUMINIUM 31MAY2021 196.30 196.70 195.25 195.25 194.70 +1.60
NATURALGAS 25MAY2021 217.90 222.20 217.70 222.00 220.90 -3.00

Don’t Miss ProfitWith Us :- 9557360008

 

Benefits of Joining A Good MCX Advisory

 

www.mcxtradingworld.com

 

Visit :- https://t.me/Mcxtradingworld

29 APRIL 2021 RESISTANCE & SUPPORT BY DIVINE COMMODITY, DO YOU WANT TO INCREASE YOUR PROFIT, HURRY UP RING UP @ 9627298874 , 9045769645

ONE DAY FREE TRIAL IN MCX 
Click Now  Click Now  Click Now

For Free Demo Tips, Open Link Now,
https://wa.me/919627298874
https://wa.me/919045769645

Check Our Previous Performance Open Link Now

https://www.divinecommodity.co/performance.php?id=6&month=74

Know More About Our Company, Visit On This
www.divinecommodity.co

JOIN OUR TELEGRAM GROUP
https://t.me/arjundivine

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4735346832
Silver6840567166
Crude Oil48154740
Natural Gas223.4218.4
Copper765.8750.3
Nickel1308.41285.4
Zinc240236.7

COMODITY LIVE MARKET ADVISORY | GET BEST MCX LATEST PRICE BY MCX EXPERT TRADE

Last Updated on : 11:43:33 29-Apr-2021

SymbolExpiryLTPHighLowOpenCloseChange
GOLD04JUN20214706747299470624724547093-26
SILVER05MAY20216841668729684026856267786+630
SILVER05JUL20216966369932696006960069043+620
CRUDEOIL19MAY202147604788474747744778-18
COPPER31MAY2021766.80768.30764.75765.30761.60+5.20
NICKEL31MAY20211306.601310.801304.501308.301308.00-1.40
ZINC31MAY2021236.85237.25234.10234.50234.65+2.20
NATURALGAS25MAY2021218.10222.20218.00222.00220.90-2.80

For Best MCX Tips :- +919759307747
www.mcxexperttrade.com
Whats App Support :- http://wa.me/919759307747
Subscribe Our Telegram Channel :- https://t.me/mcxexperttrade

29th April Live Oil News By www.pearlcommodity.com Stay With Us For More News Call @7454938677,9368933001

More FREE tips Join Channel
https://t.me/lossfreemcxtips
for more updates click & chat::
https://wa.me/917251867710
For Free Demo Call Visit Now
https://www.pearlcommodity.com/
Visit Our Facebook Pages :
https://www.facebook.com/PearlCommodity

Today Latest Crude Oil News Update By Mcx Goal. com Get More Information:- 8279443992

Trade in commodity market and get 15000 – 20000 every day Subscribe to Telegram channel for daily market tips.

Click https://t.me/mcxlevelsprovider

For Ring/Ping


wa.me/919756327743


www.Mcxgoal.com

GOLD PRICE TODAY CLIMBS TO Rs. 47,250; SILVER COSTLIER BY Rs. 700 | HOW YOU MAY TRADE IN BULLION MARKET TODAY ?

Bullion Updates :-

Gold and silver futures were trading with gains on Thursday bolstered by the US Federal Reserve’s pledge to maintain easy monetary policy to aid economic recovery, while a weaker dollar provided further support.

Gold futures on MCX were up 0.34 per cent or Rs 160 at Rs 47,253 per 10 grams. Silver futures rose 1.01 per cent or Rs 696 to Rs 69,739 per kg.

For Best MCX Tips :- +919759307747
www.mcxexperttrade.com
Whats App Support :- http://wa.me/919759307747
Subscribe Our Telegram Channel :- https://t.me/mcxexperttrade

Get best MCX Tips at Competitive Prices | Take a Free Trial by MCXtradingworld.com

Gold prices rose on Thursday bolstered by the U.S. Federal Reserve’s

pledge to maintain easy monetary policy to aid economic recovery, while

a weaker dollar provided further support.

 

 

Technical department :- 9557360008

 

 

INDIA’S NO-1 ADVISORY COMPANY

 

 

FOR MORE INFO CLICK THIS LINK :- http://www.mcxtradingworld.com

TODAY’S LATEST CRUDE OIL NEWS UPDATE BY STEVE COMMODITY.

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is 29-APRIL-OIL-BANNER.jpg