GOLD NEWS UPDATE BY MCX PROFITHUB OR GET FREE TRIAL CALL @8445092236

STAY UP-TO -DATE WITH US @8445092236
OR
VISIT US @ www.mcxprofithub.com

OR
LIKE US@ https://www.facebook.com/Mcx-Profit-Hub-331229491040253

OR
FOLLOW US@ https://twitter.com/mcxprofithub

OR

JOIN US @ https://t.me/mcxprofithub

Thu.27.Jan Gold News Report By Accurate Commodity Get One Day Free Demo By www.accuratecommodity.com

Get Best Gold Tips Only At:- www.accuratecommodity.com

CLICK ON BELOW:-

Click On Below Link:
https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

join Our Whatsapp
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Join Our Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489

join Our Telegram Channel
https://t.me/Accuratecommodity

27TH JANUARY LIVE DATA AND EVENTS BY STEVE COMMODITY. C/W-9045769763, www.stevecommodity.com

GET DAILY MARKET UPDATES AND BEST MCX TIPS ONLY AT www.stevecommodity.com

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com

THURSDAY’S BASE METALS NEWS REPORT. NO.1 BASE METALS TIPS, C/W-9045769763.

BEST BASE METALS CALLS ONLY @ www.stevecommodity.com

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com

THURSDAY’S LIVE SILVER NEWS REPORT. GET BEST SILVER CALLS & UPDATES, C/W-9045769763.

STEVE COMMODITY, NO.1 BULLION TIPS PROVIDER.

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com

THURSDAY’S NATURAL GAS NEWS REPORT. GET BEST NATURAL GAS TIPS & UPDATES. C/W-9045769763.

STEVE COMMODITY PROVIDES THE BEST ENERGY AND NATURAL GAS TIPS.

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com

THURSDAY’S LIVE CRUDE OIL NEWS REPORT BY STEVE COMMODITY. GET SURE CRUDE TIPS @ C/W-9045769763.

GET BEST CRUDE OIL TIPS ONLY AT www.stevecommodity.com

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com

THURSDAY’S LIVE GOLD NEWS REPORTS BY STEVE COMMODITY. GET BEST GOLD TIPS, C/W-9045769763.

STEVE COMMODITY PROVIDES BEST MCX GOLD TIPS. GET FREE TRIAL @ www.stevecommodity.com

Call/Whatsapp: 9045769763

Or

To know more visit us :https://www.stevecommodity.com  

BULLION, ENERGY & BASE METAL INTRADAY RESISTANCE & INTRADAY SUPPORT UPDATE BY MCX PROFITHUB OR GET FREE TRIAL CALL @8445092236

GOLD

Intraday Resistance : 49055 : 49225 : 49183 : 49229
Intraday Support : 48646 : 48476 : 48520 : 48474

SILVER

Intraday Resistance : 64451 : 64766 : 64451 : 64504
Intraday Support : 63691 : 63375 : 63691 : 63639

CRUDE OIL

Intraday Resistance : 6473 : 6552 : 6498 : 6515
Intraday Support : 6282 : 6203 : 6258 : 6242

NATURAL GAS

Intraday Resistance : 296.2 : 299.5 : 305 : 310.3 : 315.4 : 319.1 : 322.9
Intraday Support : 289.6 : 286.3 : 280.8 : 276 : 271.2 : 267.8 : 264.4

COPPER

Intraday Resistance : 753.6 : 757.5 : 768.2 : 776.4 : 784.5 : 790.4 : 796.2
Intraday Support : 743.9 : 740 : 729.5 : 721.6 : 713.8 : 708.3 : 702.7

NICKEL

Intraday Resistance : 1735 : 1750.5 : 1770.3 : 1779.1 : 1787.9
Intraday Support : 1697.8 : 1682.3 : 1663.3 : 1654.8 : 1646.4

ALUMINIUM

Intraday Resistance : 247.6 : 250 : 252.6 : 255.9 : 260.6 : 265.3 : 268.7 : 272.1
Intraday Support : 241.8 : 239.4 : 236.9 : 233.8 : 229.3 : 224.9 : 221.8 : 218.7

LEAD

Intraday Resistance : 188 : 189.5 : 193.1 : 196 : 200.1 : 204.2 : 207.2 : 210.2
Intraday Support : 184.4 : 182.9 : 179.4 : 176.7 : 172.8 : 169 : 166.3 : 163.6

ZINC

Intraday Resistance : 297.2 : 298.5 : 304.3 : 307.9 : 313.1 : 318.3 : 322 : 325.7
Intraday Support : 294.1 : 292.8 : 287.1 : 283.6 : 278.7 : 273.9 : 270.4 : 267

STAY UP-TO -DATE WITH US @8445092236
OR
VISIT US @ www.mcxprofithub.com

OR
LIKE US@ https://www.facebook.com/Mcx-Profit-Hub-331229491040253

OR
FOLLOW US@ https://twitter.com/mcxprofithub

OR

JOIN US @ https://t.me/mcxprofithub

27/01/2022 Commodity Resistance & Support Accurate Commodity Free Mcx Tips By www.AccurateCommodity.com

Accurate Commodity Provides Best Mcx Call Get One Day Free Trial C/W :-8267907171

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4905548646
Silver6445163691
Crude Oil64736282
Natural Gas296.2289.6
Copper753.6743.9
Nickel17351697.8
Zinc297.2294.1

Click On Below Link:
https://www.accuratecommodity.com/

Join Our Whatsapp
https://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=918267907171

Join Our Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100061435055489

Join Our Telegram Channel
https://t.me/Accuratecommodity